User menu

2011 International Cup - Jacksonville, USA

Complete results of all events from the 6th WBTF International Cup competition, held in Jacksonville, Florida, USA.

Team
Group

Artistic Pairs
Artistic Twirl
Solo
2-Baton
3-Baton

Team

B Team
Final
1 Headlock Canada
2 Legends USA
3 Sparklers B USA
4 Switzerland Switzerland
5 Power Mix USA
6 South Florida Dynamics USA
7 New Generation England
8 Logatec Slovenia
Consolation
9 JANVILLE France
10 Majazztic USA
11 Twilight Zone Canada
12 GUADELOUPE France
13 War of the Worlds Canada
14 EliteScotia Scotland
15 Australia Australia
16 Loiza Dream Star Puerto Rico
Preliminary
17 Aguada BMA's Puerto Rico
18 Aerial Stars Ireland
19 Synthesis Scotland
    
A Team
Final
1 MIDI PYRÉNÉES France
2 Revolution USA
3 Sparklers A USA
4 Explosive Canada
5 See You Again Canada
6 CHIMILIN VOIRON France
7 Encore USA
8 Clarkettes USA
9 Dream Stars Ireland
    
Elite Team
Final
1 ILLKIRCH France
2 Dynamic Fusion USA

Return to top.

Group

B Group
Final
1 PARIS ILE DE France France
2 Clarkettes USA
3 Envoy England
4 Majazztic USA
5 KOS USA
6 Shooting Stars Ireland
    
A Group
Final
1 LORRAINE France
2 ILLKIRCH France
3 Will You be there Canada
4 CHIMILIN VOIRON France
5 South Florida Dynamics USA

Return to top.

Artistic Twirl

B Junior
Final
1 Kendra RICH Canada
2 Kiera HOLLOWAY USA
3 Jenny LEE USA
4 Keragan OGDEN USA
5 MeKayla LINDSAY Canada
6 Julee STEWART Canada
7 Molly DICK USA
8 Courtney SUH USA
Semi-Final
9 Shauna WELDON Ireland
10 Maggie BOWMAN Canada
11 Hannah MCCABE USA
12 Jessica KELLER Canada
13 Samantha O'REILLY Canada
14 Géromine BILLOT France
15 Aleksandra COLIN France
16 Cameo HUMPHREY USA
17 Jenai FERGUSON USA
18 Miranda GATTO USA
19 Aurélie AUBRY Switzerland
20 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
Preliminary
21 Megan BURNETT Canada
22 Sonja SEKIRNIK CERGONJA Slovenia
23 Janine METELSKI Canada
24 Tanishia KELLEY Australia
25 Julia BOSS USA
26 Amy WHEELER-SMITH England
27 Tamara ANTONCIC Slovenia
28 Nerine GIJSMAN Netherlands
29 Julia BUTTERS Australia
30 Alicia TAYLORSON Canada
31 Ines VERBIC Slovenia
32 Gillian GRAY Scotland
33 Lacie DUTHIE England
34 Taylor CHEE-KELLY Australia
35 Veronica CREMEN Australia
36 Nika ŠTEBLJAJ VAJNGERL Slovenia
37 Maurine BUISSON France
38 Kirsty SMITH Scotland
39 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
40 Karen HOWAT Scotland
41 Erin BOYLE Scotland
42 Louise VEITCH Scotland
43 Tate CANO Scotland
44 Krista DAVID Switzerland
45 Georgia BLOOM England
46 Erin MCEVOY England
NS Rachael TIBBS England
    
A Junior
Final
1 Jamie HOGAN USA
2 Sandy MESTRALLET France
3 Sydney WRIGHT
Océane VRASTOR
Canada
France
5 Nicole JOHNSON Canada
6 Alyssa GO USA
7 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
8 Sarah SCHULZ Canada
Consolation
9 Jameson KENERLY USA
10 Maša KOVAC Slovenia
11 Coralie CARATERO France
12 Chantal SUTTON Canada
13 Elisa MATOZZO Italy
14 Blair JAMES USA
15 Malvina KERDRAON France
16 Samira GIJSMAN Netherlands
Preliminary
17 Rachel JOHNSON USA
18 Kali JOHNSON USA
19 Zoë BELL Canada
20 Joan CALLAU CASANOVA Catalonia
21 Laurine BERNARD France
22 Maylis CAMUS France
23 Kelcie BOGARDUS USA
24 Courtney ELLIOT Scotland
25 Angelica ROMAN USA
26 Sandra VAN DER VEN Netherlands
27 Madeline JOHNSTON
Jessica WHITBOURN
Australia

England
NS Brigitte MOSER Canada
    
Elite Junior
Final
1 Kiera WEST Canada
2 Sara BLACK Canada
3 Justine HOARAU France
4 Maxime ARAUJO France
5 Adaline BEBO USA
6 Matthew JOHNSON Canada
7 Fiona BONDOUX France
8 Toni COX USA
Consolation
9 Laia DÍAZ PELAEZ Catalonia
10 Domenica IOCCO USA
11 Marina JANKOVIC France
12 Jenna VONICH USA
13 Alicia LARKIN Canada

 

B Senior
Final
1 Amelia MUGAVERO USA
2 Lynsey JARETT USA
3 Ashley BELANGER USA
4 Emily MCCRONE USA
5 Marina PETTINICCHI USA
6 Rachel GRECO USA
7 Lise VAUTOUR Canada
8 Annick LEGER Canada
9 Serena AMBLER Canada
Consolation
10 Aisha BEECH England
11 Lisa ALCROFT Scotland
12 Sandy JALIGNY France
13 Stephanie COLEMAN USA
14 Jordy CUSSET France
15 Lucy CATTERALL England
16 Nina SIRK Slovenia
17 Katie ENGLESON USA
18 Virginia COLE USA
Preliminary
19 Erika GALLANT Canada
20 Lauren STEARMAN England
21 Zoe DAVIDSON Scotland
22 Tina GORKIC Slovenia
23 Mariska VAN OIJEN Netherlands
24 Ellie DUTHIE England
25 Kate-Maree ORGAN Australia
26 Caitlin MCGILL Scotland
27 Marangelly ROMAN Puerto Rico
28 Shaira MORALES Puerto Rico
29 Jade BALMAYER England
30 Heather BROWN Scotland
31 Tajda BUH Slovenia
32 Anna-Marie FORWARD England
33 Cristal GONZALEZ Puerto Rico
34 Maddison KOJIC Canada
35 Nelson QUINTANA Puerto Rico
36 Elibeth ANDRADES Puerto Rico
37 Hannah LONG England
    
A Senior
Final
1 Marion FANTOZZI France
2 Taelyr PATTON Canada
3 Ines KRIT France
4 Brittani ROBINS USA
5 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada
6 Ashley DOLAN USA
7 Alyssa NUNZIATO USA
8 Catreena HALE USA
Consolation
9 Živa KOVAC Slovenia
10 Sara PECKAJ Slovenia
11 Sadie WHITTEN USA
12 Devan HARE USA
13 Teija ROM-COLTHOFF Canada
14 Nicole MANCINI Canada
15 Kasey BRETHERICK Canada
16 Lauren HOWAT Scotland
Preliminary
17 Sophie DOYNE Ireland
18 Samantha METELSKI Canada
19 Amanda STONE Canada
20 Kristina ILIC Slovenia
    
Elite Senior
Final
1 Jason TRAVERS France
2 Margherita ROCCHETTI Italy
3 Catherine RAMIREZ USA
4 Sabrina PEAN France
5 Torri CICCHIRILLO USA
6 Kristine ANDERSON USA
7 Breanne ROWE USA
8 Mariah PALMITER USA
Consolation
9 Chloe CEULEMANS Canada
10 Kayla MCKINNON Canada
11 Matthieu MAUCLERT France
12 Victoria MASSEY USA
13 Tommy DELPORTE France

 

B Adult
Final
1 Alessandra OSTINI Switzerland
2 Megan HENSMAN England
3 Darlene DEYOUNG USA
4 Lou WILLIS USA
5 Sara JEVTIC Slovenia
6 Joyce VAN DER LOCHT Netherlands
7 Danielle BEADLE England
8 Jessica PARNELL Canada
9 Kristina BUCHHOLZ USA
Consolation
10 Megan BOYLE Canada
11 Kathleen PEASLEE USA
12 Danielle PLOEGMAKERS Netherlands
13 Ineabelle AYALA Puerto Rico
14 Yesenia ROMAN Puerto Rico
Preliminary
NS Laura LITTLE England
    
A Adult
Final
1 Erica HENSCHEL USA
2 Aryn BIGLER USA
3 Laura PETRIE Scotland
4 Emily M COOPER USA
5 Katie VALENTINE USA
6 Shalina BALL Australia
7 Anastassia TSALOUKAS Australia
8 Adrianne GRAZIANO Australia
Consolation
9 Rosilyn LAMMERS USA
10 Alycia FRENCH Australia
11 Mereia RUIZ RIVAS Catalonia
12 Marco CORVARO Italy
13 Adam GATES Australia
14 Danielle BENTICK Australia
15 Sammie MCGUIRE England
16 Emery HARRISTON USA
Preliminary
17 Tammy MCFARLAND Canada
18 David DOYNE Ireland
    
Elite Adult
Final
1 Karrissa WIMBERLEY USA
2 Jennifer MARCUS USA
3 Jenny HANNAH USA
4 Marina BERNARD France
5 Monica LEE USA
6 Sara THIBEAULT Canada
7 Danielle PRIEL Canada
8 Sergi CATALAN YAÑEZ Catalonia

Return to top.

Artistic Pairs

B Junior
Final
1 FINKEL/RUSTAN USA
2 GIMENO/LAURANCE France
3 LINDSAY/RICH Canada
4 GO/MCCABE USA
5 AUBRY/DAVID Switzerland
6 BROWN/BURLEY Canada
7 BIGGINS/KELLER Canada
8 MCHALE/WELDON Ireland
Consolation
9 RICHERT/RICHERT Canada
10 MARTIN/SMITH Scotland
11 HOWAT/HOWAT Scotland
12 BOULANGER/KELLER Canada
13 LIGHTHEART/MOSER Canada
14 CANDELARIA/CARABALLO Puerto Rico
15 CANO/VEITCH Scotland
    
A Junior
Final
1 JOHNSON/JOHNSON Canada
2 BELL/SCHULZ Canada
3 DÍAZ/CALLAU Catalonia
4 WEST/WRIGHT Canada
5 GUERIN/KERDRAON France
6 CONROY/ROMAN USA
    
Elite Junior
Final
1 BONDOUX/BOUTARIN France
2 HOARAU/PAYET France

 

B Senior
Final
1 SHEEK/SPARKS USA
2 KOVAC/SIRK Slovenia
3 RENO/SCHEIF USA
4 BRETHERICK/WEATHERBEE Canada
5 FOLK/MANNINO USA
6 ENGELSON/ENGELSON USA
7 WHITBOURN/DUTHIE England
8 BOUCHER/LEGER Canada
Consolation
9 BLOOM/LONG England
10 BUH/GORKIC Slovenia
11 CLAY/COLE USA
12 QUINTANA/ROMAN Puerto Rico
13 MORALES/CLAUDIO Puerto Rico
    
A Senior
Final
1 FANTOZZI/PEAN France
2 FLIEGANS/MULLER France
3 FREAR/FINKEL USA
4 CHEVASSUT/PASCAL France
5 BENSON/PATTON Canada
6 BILLINGSLEY/JOHNSON USA
7 MANCINI/STONE Canada
8 CANO/HOWAT Scotland
    
Elite Senior
Final
1 GIORDANO/MASSEY USA
Preliminary
NS CEULEMANS/MOSER Canada

 

B Adult
Final
1 BEECH/MCGUIRE England
2 MAZZUCO/MONNEY Switzerland
3 BOYLE/GALLANT Canada
4 ORGAN/TSALOUKAS Australia
5 BALMAYER/BEADLE England
6 ROMAN/GONZALEZ Puerto Rico
7 AYALA/ORTIZ Puerto Rico
    
A Adult
Final
1 CATALAN/RUIZ Catalonia
2 LAMMERS/PADRO USA
3 COOPER/HENSCHEL USA
4 BENTICK/JOHNSTON Australia
5 FRENCH/GATES Australia
6 DISABATINO/VALENTINE USA
    
Elite Adult
Final
1 MAPPUS/MEDJAHEDI France
2 DESSY/LEMAZURIER France
3 MCKINNON/THIBEAULT Canada
4 FALAT/FALAT USA

Return to top.

Solo

B Junior
Final
1 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
2 Sonja SEKIRNIK CERGONJA Slovenia
3 Kiera HOLLOWAY USA
4 Julee STEWART Canada
5 Emily PERKINS USA
6 Courtney SUH USA
7 Molly DICK USA
8 MeKayla LINDSAY Canada
Semi-Final
9 Melissa FOLK USA
10 Cassidy TSE USA
11 Hannah MCCABE USA
12 Teresa WANG USA
13 Célestine TRILLAT France
14 Alicia TAYLORSON Canada
15 Samantha O'REILLY Canada
16 Monica BOUDREAU
Anika BOUCHER
Canada
Canada
18 Shauna WELDON Ireland
19 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
20 Julia BOSS USA
Preliminary
21 Amy WHEELER-SMITH England
22 Megan BURNETT Canada
23 Julia BUTTERS Australia
24 Gillian GRAY Scotland
25 Rachael TIBBS England
26 Lacie DUTHIE England
27 Lana ŽABCIC Slovenia
28 Nerine GIJSMAN Netherlands
29 Tanishia KELLEY Australia
30 Elodie BLANC MATTHIEU France
31 Taylor CHEE-KELLY Australia
32 Beth MARTIN Scotland
33 Maggie BOWMAN Canada
34 Louise VEITCH Scotland
35 Alexandra COTTET Switzerland
36 Emma JACKSON Australia
37 Georgia BLOOM England
38 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
39 Karen HOWAT Scotland
40 Veronica CREMEN Australia
41 Tate CANO Scotland
42 Melissa BOWLING England
43 Cristel CARABALLO Puerto Rico
44 Erin BOYLE Scotland
45 Erin MCEVOY England
46 Glorimar BONILLA Puerto Rico
NS Gandhi Pranav PARESH India
NS Natasha MENDEZ Puerto Rico
    
A Junior
Finals
1 Jameson KENERLY USA
2 Jamie HOGAN USA
3 Emily DOOMS USA
4 Cameo HUMPHREY
Alyssa GO
USA
USA
6 Kendra RICH Canada
7 Maša KOVAC Slovenia
8 Blair JAMES USA
Consolation
9 Nicole JOHNSON Canada
10 Chantal SUTTON Canada
11 Gabriella MEDVICK USA
12 Elisa MATOZZO Italy
13 Sydney WRIGHT Canada
14 Kali JOHNSON USA
15 Janine METELSKI Canada
16 Sandra VAN DER VEN Netherlands
Preliminary
17 Sarah SCHULZ Canada 
18 Madison EIS USA
19 Samira GIJSMAN Netherlands
20 Courtney ELLIOT Scotland
21 Katie BURLEY Canada
22 Laurine BERNARD France
23 Zoë BELL Canada
24 Madeline JOHNSTON Australia
25 Jessica KELLER Canada
26 Joan CALLAU CASANOVA Catalonia
27 Jessica WHITBOURN England
NS Brigitte MOSER Canada
    
Elite Junior
Final
1 Savannah MILLER USA
2 Sara BLACK Canada
3 Kiera WEST Canada
4 Matthew JOHNSON Canada
5 Adaline BEBO USA
6 Alicia LARKIN Canada
7 Jenna VONICH USA
8 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
Consolation
9 Domenica IOCCO USA
10 Toni COX USA
11 Laia DÍAZ PELAEZ Catalonia
12 Rachel JOHNSON USA

 

B Senior
Final
1 Ashley BELANGER USA
2 Stephanie COLEMAN USA
3 Alyssa WEATHERBEE Canada
4 Melanie SHEEK USA
5 Marina PETTINICCHI USA
6 Kaylyn AHRENSTEIN USA
7 Tianna TEDFORD Canada
8 Maddison KOJIC Canada
Semi-Final
9 Rachel GRECO USA
10 Kristin EMBRY USA
11 Melissa VALENTOVIC USA
12 Sophie CHOU USA
13 Tajda BUH Slovenia
14 Nina SIRK Slovenia
15 Lizzy MANNINO USA
16 Annick LEGER Canada
17 Nicole RUSSELL Ireland
18 Erika GALLANT Canada
19 Tina GORKIC Slovenia
20 Melissa VAN OIJEN Netherlands
Preliminary
21 Zoe DAVIDSON Scotland
22 Kristina ILIC Slovenia
23 Ellie DUTHIE England
24 Špela EKSELENSKI Slovenia
25 Jelena MILOJEVIC Switzerland
26 Serena AMBLER Canada
27 Marangelly ROMAN Puerto Rico
28 Jade BALMAYER England
29 Carina BAILEY Australia
30 Nelson QUINTANA Puerto Rico
31 Elisabeth OGIZ Switzerland
32 Aisha BEECH England
33 Cristal GONZALEZ Puerto Rico
34 Anna-Marie FORWARD England
35 Amber STEWART England
36 Lisa ALCROFT Scotland
37 Heather BROWN Scotland
38 Elibeth ANDRADES Puerto Rico
39 Lauren STEARMAN England
40 Sarah FITZGERALD Ireland
41 Hannah LONG England
NS Crystal TROCHE Puerto Rico
    
A Senior
Final
1 Lindsey FINKEL USA
2 Devan HARE USA
3 Kristin SPARKS USA
4 Ashley DOLAN USA
5 Živa KOVAC Slovenia
6 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada
7 Lynsey JARETT USA
8 Emily MCCRONE USA
Consolation
9 Sara PECKAJ Slovenia
10 Samantha METELSKI Canada
11 Taelyr PATTON Canada
12 Brittani ROBINS USA
13

Sophie DOYNE

Ireland
14 Curt BURROWS USA
15 Lauren HOWAT Scotland
16 Lise VAUTOUR Canada
Preliminary
17 Teija ROM-COLTHOFF Canada
18 Nicole MANCINI Canada
19 Catreena HALE USA
20 Kasey BRETHERICK Canada
21 Amanda STONE Canada
22 Gina GOATER England
23 Lucy CATTERALL England
    
Elite Senior
Final
1 Catherine RAMIREZ USA
2 Kristine ANDERSON USA
3 Margherita ROCCHETTI Italy
4 Breanne ROWE USA
5 Kayla MCKINNON Canada
6 Mariah PALMITER USA
7 Torri CICCHIRILLO USA
8 Chloe CEULEMANS Canada
Consolation
9 Victoria MASSEY USA
10 Jack GIORDANO USA

 

B Adult Solo Finals
1 Alessandra OSTINI Switzerland
2 Darlene DEYOUNG USA
3 Danielle PLOEGMAKERS Netherlands
4 Marine BAUMER Switzerland
5 Danielle BEADLE England
6 Lou WILLIS USA
7 Kristina BUCHHOLZ USA
8 Megan BOYLE Canada
Consolation
9 Joyce VAN DER LOCHT Netherlands
10 Jessica PARNELL Canada
11 Rolando RODRIGUEZ Puerto Rico
12 Ineabelle AYALA Puerto Rico
13 Ramon ORTIZ Puerto Rico
14 Angela SMITH Australia
15 Yesenia ROMAN Puerto Rico
16 Chanel LEMIERE Australia
Preliminary
NS Nannaware Ashwini Haribahu India
    
A Adult
Final
1 Megan DEWITT USA
2 Aryn BIGLER USA
3 Erica HENSCHEL USA
4 Laura PETRIE Scotland
5 Shalina BALL Australia
6 David DOYNE Ireland
7 Adrianne GRAZIANO USA
8 Emily M COOPER USA
Consolation
9 Adam GATES Australia
10 Carly SCULLION Australia
11 Anastassia TSALOUKAS Australia
12 Nichole SCHROEDER USA
13 Tammy MCFARLAND Canada
14 Emery HARRISTON USA
15 Sammie MCGUIRE England
Preliminary
NS Victoria JOHNSON England
    
Elite Adult Solo Finals
1 Karrissa WIMBERLEY USA
2 Jennifer MARCUS USA
3 Jenny HANNAH USA
4 Sara THIBEAULT Canada
5 Danielle PRIEL Canada
6 Liane ARAMAKI USA
7 Sergi CATALAN YAÑEZ Catalonia

Return to top.

2-Baton

B Junior
Final
1 Emily DOOMS USA
2 Emily PERKINS USA
3 Cassidy TSE USA
4 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
5 Zoë BELL Canada
6 Nikki BLACKMORE Canada
7 Julia BOSS USA
8 Alicia TAYLORSON Canada
Consolation
9 Nicole Johnson Canada
10 Alyssa GO USA
11 Hannah MCCABE USA
12 Kali JOHNSON USA
13 Kendra RICH Canada
14 Janine METELSKI Canada
15 Jessica KELLER Canada
16 Samantha O'REILLY Canada
Preliminary
17 Veronica CREMEN Australia
18 Jessica CUVIELLO Switzerland
19 Courtney ELLIOT Scotland
20 Jenny LEE USA
21 Melissa BOWLING England
22 Tanishia KELLEY Australia
23 Tanishia KELLEY Canada
24 Marie VON ROHR Switzerland
25 Joan CALLAU CASANOVA Catalonia
26 Taylor CHEE-KELLY Australia
27 Erin MCEVOY England
28 Georgia BLOOM England
29 Cameo HUMPHREY USA
30 Shauna WELDON Ireland
31 Amy WHEELER-SMITH England
32 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
33 Erin BOYLE Scotland
34 Tate CANO Scotland
35 Louise VEITCH Scotland
36 Glorimar BONILLA Puerto Rico
37 Karen HOWAT Scotland
38 Cristel CARABALLO Puerto Rico
NS Rachael TIBBS England
NS Natasha MENDEZ Puerto Rico
    
Elite Junior
Final
1 Savannah MILLER USA
2 Kiera WEST Canada
3 Jamie HOGAN USA
4 Sara BLACK Canada
5 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
6 Matthew JOHNSON Canada
7 Jameson KENERLY USA
8 Chantal SUTTON Canada
Consolation
9 Domenica IOCCO USA
10 Alicia LARKIN Canada
11 Kelcie BOGARDUS USA
12 Adaline BEBO USA
13 Blair JAMES USA
14 Laia DÍAZ PELAEZ Catalonia
15 Sydney WRIGHT Canada
16 Rachel JOHNSON USA
Preliminary
17 Madison EIS USA
NS Brigitte MOSER Canada

 

B Senior
Final
1 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada
2 Kristin SPARKS USA
3 Emily MCCRONE USA
4 Kaylyn AHRENSTEIN USA
5 Devan HARE USA
6 Richie TERWILLIGER USA
7 Ashley BELANGER USA
8 Melissa VALENTOVIC USA
Consolation
9 Lynsey JARETT USA
10 Nicole MANCINI Canada
11 Clare CANO Scotland
12 Serena AMBLER Canada
13 Lauren HOWAT Scotland
14 Lauren STEARMAN England
15 Lise VAUTOUR Canada
NS Maddison KOJIC Canada
Preliminary
17 Teija ROM-COLTHOFF Canada
18 Tori BILLINGSLEY USA
19 Melissa VAN OIJEN Netherlands
20 Sophie DOYNE Ireland
21 Aisha BEECH England
22 Nicole RUSSELL Ireland
23 Anna-Marie FORWARD England
24 Amanda STONE Canada
25 Sophie CHOU
Lisa ALCROFT
USA
Scotland
27 Maxime EMERŠIC Slovenia
28 Nelson QUINTANA Puerto Rico
29 Amber STEWART England
30 Lucy CATTERALL England
31 Marangelly ROMAN Puerto Rico
32 Tianna TEDFORD Canada
33 Hannah LONG England
34 Elibeth ANDRADES Puerto Rico
35 Cristal GONZALEZ Puerto Rico
NS Crystal TROCHE Puerto Rico
NS Annick LEGER Canada
    
Elite Senior
Final
1 Jack GIORDANO USA
2 Catherine RAMIREZ USA
3 Kristine ANDERSON USA
4 Torri CICCHIRILLO USA
5 Samantha METELSKI Canada
6 Kayla MCKINNON Canada
7 Ashley DOLAN USA
8 Chloe CEULEMANS Canada
9 Taelyr PATTON Canada
Preliminary
NS Michaela TENNISON USA

 

B Adult
Final
1 Emily M COOPER USA
2 Jillian GIBSON USA
3 David DOYNE Ireland
4 Carly SCULLION Australia
5 Laura PETRIE Scotland
6 Joyce VAN DER LOCHT Netherlands
7 Emery HARRISTON USA
8 Megan BOYLE Canada
Consolation
9 Sara JEVTIC Slovenia
10 Nichole SCHROEDER USA
11 Sammie MCGUIRE England
12 Courtney KING Australia
13 Sergi CATALAN YAÑEZ Catalonia
14 Ramon ORTIZ Puerto Rico
15 Jessica PARNELL Canada
16 Darlene DEYOUNG USA
Preliminary
17 Yesenia ROMAN Puerto Rico
18 Ineabelle AYALA Puerto Rico
NS Victoria JOHNSON England
    
Elite Adult
Final
1 Karrissa WIMBERLEY USA
2 Jennifer MARCUS USA
3 Alexa BOURDAGE USA
4 Sara THIBEAULT Canada
5 Aryn BIGLER USA
6 Megan DEWITT USA
7 Adrianne GRAZIANO USA
8 Erica HENSCHEL USA
9 Danielle PRIEL Canada

Return to top.

3-Baton

B Junior
Final
1 Jameson KENERLY USA
2 Brooke READ USA
3 Kali JOHNSON USA
4 Melissa FOLK USA
5 Madison KRUGER USA
6 Anika BOUCHER Canada
7 Nikki BLACKMORE Canada
8 Alyssa GO USA
Consolation
9 Kaley SARGENT USA
10 Zoë BELL Canada
11 Rebecca SASSONE USA
12 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
13 Sarah SCHULZ Canada
14 Monica BOUDREAU Canada
15 Janine METELSKI Canada
16 Emily BROWN Canada
Preliminary
17 Katie BURLEY Canada
18 Maggie BOWMAN Canada
    
Elite Junior
Final
1 Savannah MILLER USA
2 Macie LUDWIG USA
3 Jamie HOGAN USA
4 Kiera WEST Canada
5 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
6 Sara BLACK Canada
7 Domenica IOCCO USA
8 Chantal SUTTON Canada
9 Kelcie BOGARDUS USA

 

B Senior
Final
1 Richie TERWILLIGER USA
2 Lindsey CLYDE USA
3 Samantha METELSKI
Emily MCCRONE
Canada
USA
5 Curt BURROWS USA
6 Brittani ROBINS USA
7 Ashley BELANGER USA
8 Tori BILLINGSLEY USA
Consolation
9 Melissa VALENTOVIC USA
10 Melissa VAN OIJEN Netherlands
11 Tianna TEDFORD Canada
12 Nicole MANCINI Canada
13 Serena AMBLER Canada
14 Amanda STONE Canada
15 Lise VAUTOUR Canada
16 Kaytlin GROTH USA
Preliminary
17 Anna-Marie FORWARD England
18 Nelson QUINTANA Puerto Rico
19 Marangelly ROMAN Puerto Rico
20 Hannah LONG England
NS Annick LEGER Canada
    
Elite Senior
Final
1 Jack GIORDANO USA
2 Catherine RAMIREZ USA
3 Kasey BRETHERICK Canada
4 Taelyr PATTON Canada
5 Torri CICCHIRILLO USA
6 Kayla MCKINNON Canada
7 Megan PRIEL Canada

 

B Adult
Final
1 Emily M COOPER USA
2 Adrianne GRAZIANO USA
3 David DOYNE Ireland
4 Lou WILLIS USA
5 Emery HARRISTON USA
    
Elite Adult
Final
1 Jennifer MARCUS USA
2 Scottie HAGEN USA
3 Megan DEWITT USA
4 Aryn BIGLER USA
5 Sara THIBEAULT Canada
6 Jillian GIBSON USA

Return to top.